Budapest Marathon – 2ème du 10km

14560061_10154293731612599_1537131024077515264_o

13043621_1133397670036100_6652702672709543941_n

Férfiak:
1. Jan Pernica (cseh, adidas Runners Prague) 0:32:44
2. Pierre Fournier (svájci, CS 13 Etoiles) 0:32:55
3. Deák Bálint (Szekszárdi Sportközpont Nkft.) 0:34:09
Nők:
1. Bakonyi Fruzsina (Oroszlány) 0:37:30
2. Marta Andrzejewska (lengyel, Kołownik Włoszakowice) 0:39:29
3. Freierné Kovács Dóra (PVSK) 0:39:48

Classement : http://marathon.runinbudapest.com/results/

2016. 10. 09. – Actimel 10 km (3473 finishers)
pos. name birth country Team city sex bib# gross time result
1. Pernica, Jan 1981 CZE adidas Runners Prague Prague M 17137 00:32:46 00:32:44
2. Fournier, Pierre 1985 SUI CS 13 Etoiles Bullet M 16976 00:32:56 00:32:55
3. Deák Bálint 1997 HUN Szekszárdi Sportközpont Nkft. Szekszárd M 14085 00:34:10 00:34:09
4. Palkovits István 2000 HUN Kecskemét M 15034 00:34:47 00:34:45
5. Szemerei Levente 2000 HUN Szekszárdi Sportközpont Nkft. Szedres M 14071 00:35:10 00:35:08
6. Lendvorsky, Leonard 1992 SVK Lucenec M 17597 00:35:20 00:35:18
7. Videla, Leandro 1983 ARG PRO AM Barcelona M 16991 00:35:41 00:35:37
8. Havenhand, Mark 1966 GBR Kingstone Runners Barnsley M 17191 00:36:02 00:35:59
9. Azriel, Yonah 1979 AUS Budapest M 17651 00:36:10 00:36:07
10. Terzer Patrik 1980 SWZ LSC Wil Buchs M 17685 00:36:22 00:36:19
11. Marx Bálint 2002 HUN Futóbarátok Győr Győrújbarát M 13915 00:36:33 00:36:30
12. Kis Gyula 1979 HUN Budapest M 15241 00:36:34 00:36:33
13. Csák Tamás 2000 HUN Csömör Sport Budapest M 14067 00:36:42 00:36:40
14. Josset, Laurent 1971 FRA palinka team PLOERMEL M 17059 00:36:42 00:36:40
15. Klima, Lukas 1984 CZE adidas Runners Prague Prague M 17150 00:36:56 00:36:53
16. Chevalier, Théophile 1995 FRA Budapest M 17287 00:37:01 00:36:58
17. Wilson, Neil 1996 GBR Glasgow University Hares and Hounds Budapest M 17204 00:37:10 00:37:07
18. Marx Balázs 2002 HUN Futóbarátok Győr Győrújbarát M 13914 00:37:24 00:37:21
19. Takács Krisztián 1997 HUN AC Szekszárd Szekszárd M 14068 00:37:24 00:37:22
1. Bakonyi Fruzsina 1983 HUN Oroszlány F 13987 00:37:33 00:37:30
20. Vörös Tibor 1979 HUN SZVISE Atlétika és Triatlon Százhalombatta M 13314 00:37:38 00:37:33
21. Juslenius, Juuso 1988 FIN Copenhagen N M 16840 00:37:39 00:37:37
22. Martelli, Lorenzo 1988 ITA Budapest M 15148 00:37:40 00:37:37
23. Szabó Zsolt 1997 HUN Sülysáp M 12250 00:37:47 00:37:44
24. Takács Tibor 1988 HUN Ferencvárosi Torna Club Mohács M 13789 00:37:50 00:37:46
25. Zsida László 2000 HUN LSE Budapest M 16429 00:38:03 00:37:58
26. Szaniszló Máté 1988 HUN TVK-MALI Triatlon Klub Miskolc M 15597 00:38:03 00:38:01
27. Kurilla Miklós 1993 HUN Gyula M 24068 00:38:24 00:38:19
28. Skelton, Alastair 1977 GBR Glasgow M 16968 00:38:31 00:38:27
29. Hammond, Richard 1972 GBR Downham Market M 17267 00:38:39 00:38:35
30. Balázs Tóthfalussy 1980 HUN Budapest M 13790 00:38:47 00:38:41
31. Ivanov, Aleksei 1985 RUS Second wind Torzhok M 24536 00:38:49 00:38:43
32. Millbery, A M 1994 GBR London City AC London M 17103 00:38:50 00:38:48
33. Gál, Sándor 1996 ROM POSTÁS SE Budapest M 15037 00:38:58 00:38:49
34. Pintér András 1986 HUN Budapest M 14054 00:39:00 00:38:54
35. Chyb, Radoslaw 1979 POL Gdynia M 13798 00:39:15 00:39:10
36. Sawicki, Dariusz 1976 POL Warszawa M 17232 00:39:20 00:39:12
37. Tuska György 1975 HUN Budapest M 14167 00:39:22 00:39:17
2. Andrzejewska, Marta 1993 POL Kołownik Włoszakowice Boszkowo-Letnisko F 17003 00:39:32 00:39:29
38. Tóth Attila 1980 HUN Budapest M 12516 00:39:32 00:39:29
39. Müller Balázs 1986 HUN Bár M 12625 00:39:41 00:39:39
40. Tárnai Bálint 1999 HUN Építők AC Főnyed M 15685 00:39:41 00:39:39
41. Szabados Károly 1970 HUN Csepeli DAC Budapest M 13035 00:39:48 00:39:43
3. Freierné Kovács Dóra 1994 HUN PVSK Pécs F 15631 00:39:50 00:39:48
42. Molnár Tibor 2000 HUN PÉNZÜGYŐR SE Budapest M 12557 00:39:53 00:39:50
43. Ugarte, Alberto 1991 MEX Mexico City M 17270 00:39:59 00:39:53
44. Vásárhelyi Szabolcs 2002 HUN Körmend M 13345 00:40:01 00:39:55
45. Steinbach Ferenc 2000 HUN BHSE Kajak-Kenu Budapest M 15521 00:40:02 00:39:55
46. Saleppico, Moreno 1969 ITA Todi M 17019 00:40:08 00:40:07
47. Bea Gábor 1986 HUN Vác M 13299 00:40:19 00:40:14
49. Stuart, Paul 1967 GBR Steel city striders Sheffield M 17227 00:40:32 00:40:28
48. Vas Gábor 1984 HUN Budapest M 15312 00:40:33 00:40:25

 

ppic_spar_2016_vasarnap_145

1446631736_Bp-H